ωωω.fєяιzαנι-кѕѕ.ραgє.тℓ
  rezultalet e futbollit livescore
 
SOCCER     HOCKEY     BASKETBALL     TENNIS       CRICKET     iPHONE     WAP
            3 Jan 2010 (Sun)
09:57 GMT
04:57 EST (GMT-5)
10:57 CET (GMT+1)
 
 
 
 
World Cup
 
 
Euro U-21
 
 
European Cups
 
 
International
 
 
 
 
 
 
England
 
 
Italy
 
 
Spain
 
 
Germany
 
 
France
 
 
Holland
 
 
Belgium
 
 
Portugal
 
 
Scotland
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austria
 
 
Cyprus
 
 
Denmark
 
 
Finland
 
 
Greece
 
 
Iceland
 
 
Ireland
 
 
Norway
 
 
Sweden
 
 
Switzerland
 
 
Turkey
 
 
Wales
 
 
 
 
 
Belarus
 
 
Bosnia-Herzeg.
 
 
Bulgaria
 
 
Croatia
 
 
Czech Republic
 
 
Estonia
 
 
Hungary
 
 
Israel
 
 
Latvia
 
 
Lithuania
 
 
Moldova
 
 
Montenegro
 
 
Poland
 
 
Romania
 
 
Russia
 
 
Serbia
 
 
Slovakia
 
 
Slovenia
 
 
Ukraine
 
 
 
 
 
South America
 
 
Argentina
 
 
Bolivia
 
 
Brazil
 
 
Chile
 
 
Colombia
 
 
Ecuador
 
 
Paraguay
 
 
Peru
 
 
Uruguay
 
 
Venezuela
 
 
 
 
 
CONCACAF
 
 
Mexico
 
 
USA (MLS)
 
 
Costa Rica
 
 
El Salvador
 
 
Guatemala
 
 
Honduras
 
 
 
 
 
Asia
 
 
China
 
 
Japan
 
 
Korea Republic
 
 
Singapore
 
 
Thailand
 
 
Vietnam
 
 
Armenia
 
 
Azerbaijan
 
 
Georgia
 
 
Kazakhstan
 
 
Kuwait
 
 
Iran
 
 
 
 
 
Oceania
 
 
Australia
 
 
 
 
 
Africa
 
 
Algeria
 
 
Egypt
 
 
Morocco
 
 
South Africa
 
 
Tunisia
 
 
 
     
 
 
 England - FA Cup
 09:57 January 3 
 
 13:00 Manchester U. ? - ? Leeds U.
 
 15:00 Chelsea ? - ? Watford
 
 15:00 Notts County ? - ? Forest Green
 
 15:00 Sheffield U. ? - ? Queens Park R.
 
 16:15 West Ham U. ? - ? Arsenal
 
 18:15 Tranmere R. ? - ? Wolverhampton W.
 
 
 
 Spain - Primera Division
 10:57 January 3 
 
 17:00 Almeria ? - ? Xerez
 
 17:00 Getafe ? - ? Valladolid
 
 17:00 Racing Santander ? - ? Tenerife
 
 17:00 Sporting Gijon ? - ? Malaga
 
 17:00 Zaragoza ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
 
 19:00 Mallorca ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
 
 21:00 Osasuna ? - ? Real Madrid
 
 
 
 Spain - Segunda Division
 10:57 January 3 
 
 12:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Levante
 
 17:00 Cadiz ? - ? Gimnastic
 
 17:00 Celta de Vigo ? - ? Real Murcia
 
 17:00 Elche ? - ? Las Palmas
 
 17:00 Villarreal B ? - ? Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 Portugal - League Cup (Group A)
 09:57 January 3 
 
 16:00 Academica Coimbra ? - ? Estoril
 
 
 
 Portugal - League Cup (Group B)
 09:57 January 3 
 
 16:00 Uniao Leiria ? - ? Trofense
 
 20:15 Sporting Lisbon ? - ? Braga
 
 
 
 Portugal - League Cup (Group C)
 09:57 January 3 
 
 16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes ? - ? Rio Ave
 
 18:15 Benfica ? - ? Nacional
 
 
 
 Scotland - Premier League
 09:57 January 3 
 
 12:30 Celtic ? - ? Rangers
 
 15:00 Hibernian ? - ? Hearts
 
 
 
 Greece - B Ethniki
 11:57 January 3 
 
 15:00 Agrotikos ? - ? Thrasyvoulos
 
 15:00 Diagoras Rodos ? - ? Anagenisi Karditsas
 
 15:00 Doxa Dramas ? - ? Ethnikos Asteras
 
 15:00 Ilioupoli GS ? - ? Ethnikos
 
 15:00 Kalamata ? - ? Ionikos Nikea
 
 15:00 OFI Crete ? - ? Egaleo AO
 
 15:00 Olymp. Volou ? - ? Panserraikos FC
 
 
 
 Cyprus - 1. Division
 11:57 January 3 
 
 15:00 AEP Paphos ? - ? APOEL Nicosia
 
 15:00 Ermis Aradippou ? - ? Apollon Limassol
 
 15:00 Nea Salamis ? - ? A.P.E.P.
 
 18:00 Aris L. ? - ? Anorthosis
 
 
 
 Israel - Premier League
 11:57 January 3 
 
 19:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan ? - ? Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 Morocco - GNFE-1
 09:57 January 3 
 
 13:45 ASS Sale ? - ? HUSA Agadir
 
 15:00 El Jadida ? - ? MAS Fes
 
 15:45 Widad Fez ? - ? OCS Safi
 
 18:00 FUS Rabat ? - ? JSM Laayoune
 
 
 
   
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=